ZANDRINA`S UNESCO (KIRO)

male


Results

SHOW
CHARACTER
CLASS
NOTE
TITLES
JUDGE
Kiro is  Internationale Champion 
Kiro is  Champion Of Romania
Satu Mare-Rumunia
18.04.2010
international champion excellent, 1 place CAC,CACIB, BOS Ana Titz
(Russia)
Satu Mare-Rumunia
17.04.2010
international champion excellent, 2 place resCAC,resCACIB/CACIB Anatoli Zhuk
(Belarus)
Nowy Targ - Poland
16.08.2009
national champion excellent, 1 place CWC,BOS,BOB Ewa Bukład
(Poland)
Kiro is Champion of Poland
Ustron - Poland
05.07.2009
national champion excellent, 1 place CWC,BOS,BOB Małgorzata Hałas (Poland)
Leszno - Poland
24.06.2009
international open excellent, 1 place CWC,CACIB,BOB Andrzej Kot (Poland)
Kiro is Champion of Serbia
Kanjiza - Serbia
29.03.2009
international open excellent, 1 place CAC Paroci Pal (Serbia)
Jagodina - Serbia
28.03.2009
international open excellent, 1 place CAC,CACIB,BOB V. Mihajlovic(Serbia)
Katowice - Poland
21.03.2009
international intermediate excellent, 2 place - Andrzej Kot (Poland)
Leszno - Poland
1.03.2009
Champion of Champion`s champion excellent, 3 place - Andrzej Kot (Poland)
Brno - Czech Republic
7.04.2009
international intermediate excellent, 3 place - Tripoli Salvador (Italy)
Brno - Czech Republic
7.04.2009
international intermediate excellent - R. Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)
Głogów - Poland
24.012009
national intermediate very good - Maciej Kozber (Poland)
Nowa Ruda - Poland
7-8.12.2008
national intermediate excellent, 2 place -
Zarybnicna Lhota - Czech Republic
11.10.2008
specjal club intermediate excellent, 3 place - Eva Mayerová (Czech Republic),
Rybnik - Poland
5.10.2008
national intermediate excellent, 1 place CWC Jan Borzymowski (Poland)
Wrocław - Poland
28.09.2008
international intermediate excellent, 2 place - George Schogol (GE)
Warszawa - Poland
14.09.2008
club junior very good - Jan Herngren (Sweden)
Kiro is Polish Junior Champion
Nowy Targ - Poland
17.08.2008
national junior excellent, 1 place Youth Winner
Bedzin - Poland
27.07.2008
national junior excellent, 2 place -
Leszno- Poland
01.06.2008
international junior excellent, 1 place Youth Winner Karl Raisinger (Austria)
Remata - Slovakia
10.05.2008
club junior excellent - Juhasz Istvane (Hungary)
ŁódŸ- Poland
04.05.2008
international junior very good - Jan Gajewski (Poland)
Opole- Poland
27.04.2008
international junior excellent, 3 place - Hans Muller (Swiss)
Częstochowa- Poland
19.04.2008
national junior excellent, 1 place Youth Winner Terezia Gargusova (Slovakia) 
Jaroslaw- Poland
09.03.2008
national junior excellent, 2 place - Petr  Rehanek (Czech Republic)